2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs                       
                 Domain Athletic Centre  - 27/04/2019 to 28/04/2019                 
 
Event 49  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Metres Under 15 Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ashley PERNECKER             New South Wales        2:19.85   1    826          
  2 Keeley KUSTERMANN            South Australia        2:29.14   1    704          
  3 Tori MOSS                    Western Australia      2:29.49   2    699          
  4 Emma FERGUSON                Western Australia      2:29.79   1    696          
  5 Rhianna CLEMOW               Victoria               2:30.17   2    691          
  6 Lily TILT                    New South Wales        2:32.07   2    667          
  7 Abby GRIGGS                  Western Australia      2:35.53   2    625          
  8 Katie EHLERS                 South Australia        2:36.23   2    617          
  9 Lara CHECK                   New South Wales        2:36.91   2    609          
 10 Alexandra KROPE              ACT                    2:36.92   2    609          
 11 Caitlin MOMMERS              Tasmania               2:37.77   1    599          
 12 Eleanor TOZER                New South Wales        2:39.25   2    581          
 13 Kasey PERKINS                Victoria               2:40.05   2    572          
 14 Lucy GLEGHORN                Western Australia      2:40.09   1    572          
 15 Shehana WIJESUNDARA          Victoria               2:40.77   2    564          
 16 Courtney HINGSTON            Tasmania               2:43.18   1    537          
 17 Amie BROAD                   Tasmania               2:45.78   1    508          
 18 Bella ISELIN                 Queensland             2:46.19   1    504          
 19 Laylani VAAI                 Queensland             2:46.61   2    499          
 20 Ffion ROBERTS-THOMPSON       ACT                    2:48.73   1    477          
 21 Taylah AVIS                  South Australia        2:50.55   1    458          
 22 Erin FENWICK                 ACT                    2:50.62   1    457          
 23 Eloise TOLSTOFF              Queensland             2:51.74   2    446          
 24 Amy CAMPBELL                 Tasmania               2:52.25   1    440          
 25 Ashley VAN ROOYEN            Victoria               2:56.42   2    399          
 26 Matilda BROWN                Queensland             2:59.06   1    374          
 27 Stephanie DE VIRGILIO        South Australia        3:02.43   2    343          
 28 Jaidah JARVIS                ACT                    3:09.15   1    285