2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs                       
                 Domain Athletic Centre  - 27/04/2019 to 28/04/2019                 
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Boys 800 Metres Under 15 Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ethan HARRIS                 Victoria               2:07.61   2    759          
  2 Blake ARCHER                 New South Wales        2:12.29   2    699          
  3 Zachary WASHINGTON           South Australia        2:12.57   1    695          
  4 Brayden FIELD                Queensland             2:14.34   2    673          
  5 Sam WINDSOR                  Queensland             2:15.69   2    657          
  6 Harrison FRANCIS             ACT                    2:15.80   1    655          
  7 Jonathan DAVIES              Western Australia      2:16.57   1    646          
  8 Ben COLEBROOK                Western Australia      2:17.89   1    630          
  9 Noah FARROW                  Western Australia      2:18.37   2    624          
 10 Liam TAPPERT                 South Australia        2:21.68   1    585          
 11 Jackson WALLACE              Victoria               2:22.84   2    572          
 12 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL        ACT                    2:22.84   1    572          
 13 Robbie CULLEN                New South Wales        2:25.57   2    541          
 14 Enrico MATUTINOVICH          Western Australia      2:25.59   1    541          
 15 Conlan LAMONT                Tasmania               2:25.69   1    539          
 16 Renato PANE                  New South Wales        2:26.35   2    532          
 17 Ethan TALBOT                 Victoria               2:26.88   2    526          
 18 Finn REED                    South Australia        2:27.40   1    520          
 19 Fraser WESTERN               South Australia        2:28.05   1    513          
 20 Connor DUGGAN                Queensland             2:28.46   2    509          
 21 Max BRIDESON                 Tasmania               2:28.78   2    505          
 22 Ethan LAVER                  ACT                    2:28.94   1    504          
 23 Vuna OFAHENGAUE              Victoria               2:29.55   2    497          
 24 Carl MARTIN                  Queensland             2:30.32   2    489          
 25 Nash DIGNEY                  Tasmania               2:30.71   1    485          
 26 Jason PARMAXIDIS             New South Wales        2:31.10   2    480          
 27 Zac TYSON                    Tasmania               2:33.10   1    459          
 28 Itamar OREN                  ACT                    2:40.79   1    383