2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs                     
               Domain Athletic Centre  - 27/04/2019 to 28/04/2019                
 
Event 29  Heptathlon: #5 Boys Javelin Throw Under 15 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Itamar OREN                  ACT                     51.50m     611          
  2 Jason PARMAXIDIS             New South Wales         51.13m     605          
  3 Jackson WALLACE              Victoria                50.03m     589          
  4 Noah FARROW                  Western Australia       48.37m     565          
  5 Finn REED                    South Australia         45.05m     516          
  6 Carl MARTIN                  Queensland              44.85m     513          
  7 Max BRIDESON                 Tasmania                43.30m     490          
  8 Connor DUGGAN                Queensland              42.02m     471          
  9 Robbie CULLEN                New South Wales         41.75m     468          
 10 Zac TYSON                    Tasmania                40.73m     453          
 11 Blake ARCHER                 New South Wales         40.38m     448          
 12 Renato PANE                  New South Wales         38.07m     414          
 13 Ethan HARRIS                 Victoria                37.33m     404          
 14 Conlan LAMONT                Tasmania                35.36m     375          
 15 Nash DIGNEY                  Tasmania                35.01m     370          
 16 Liam TAPPERT                 South Australia         34.85m     368          
 17 Ethan LAVER                  ACT                     34.21m     359          
 18 Sam WINDSOR                  Queensland              33.96m     355          
 19 Fraser WESTERN               South Australia         33.84m     354          
 20 Ethan TALBOT                 Victoria                32.88m     340          
 21 Vuna OFAHENGAUE              Victoria                32.07m     328          
 22 Enrico MATUTINOVICH          Western Australia       31.62m     322          
 23 Ben COLEBROOK                Western Australia       31.54m     321          
 24 Zachary WASHINGTON           South Australia         29.64m     294          
 25 Brayden FIELD                Queensland              29.13m     287          
 26 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL        ACT                     27.82m     269          
 27 Jonathan DAVIES              Western Australia       27.56m     265          
 28 Harrison FRANCIS             ACT                     22.23m     192