2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs                       
                 Domain Athletic Centre  - 27/04/2019 to 28/04/2019                 
 
Event 15  Heptathlon: #3 Boys 100 Metres Under 15 Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Max BRIDESON                 Tasmania                 11.72   2    707          
  2 Ethan HARRIS                 Victoria                 11.73   1    705          
  3 Jason PARMAXIDIS             New South Wales          11.82   2    687          
  4 Renato PANE                  New South Wales          11.91   3    669          
  5 Jackson WALLACE              Victoria                 12.03   2    645          
  6 Brayden FIELD                Queensland               12.09   1    633          
  7 Sam WINDSOR                  Queensland               12.10   1    631          
  8 Blake ARCHER                 New South Wales          12.11   3    629          
  9 Ben COLEBROOK                Western Australia        12.13   4    626          
 10 Vuna OFAHENGAUE              Victoria                 12.34   3    586          
 11 Harrison FRANCIS             ACT                      12.38   3    578          
 12 Noah FARROW                  Western Australia        12.41   1    573          
 13 Ethan TALBOT                 Victoria                 12.48   1    560          
 14 Ethan LAVER                  ACT                      12.48   4    560          
 15 Jonathan DAVIES              Western Australia        12.48   4    560          
 16 Zachary WASHINGTON           South Australia          12.58   3    541          
 17 Finn REED                    South Australia          12.58   3    541          
 18 Zac TYSON                    Tasmania                 12.58   2    541          
 19 Conlan LAMONT                Tasmania                 12.62   4    534          
 20 Robbie CULLEN                New South Wales          12.63   1    532          
 21 Connor DUGGAN                Queensland               12.63   2    532          
 22 Liam TAPPERT                 South Australia          12.66   4    527          
 23 Itamar OREN                  ACT                      12.68   2    523          
 24 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL        ACT                      12.72   4    516          
 25 Carl MARTIN                  Queensland               12.75   4    511          
 26 Enrico MATUTINOVICH          Western Australia        12.83   3    497          
 27 Fraser WESTERN               South Australia          12.92   2    481          
 28 Nash DIGNEY                  Tasmania                 13.08   1    454