2019 Coles Aust Little Athletics Champs                       
                 Domain Athletic Centre  - 27/04/2019 to 28/04/2019                 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Boys 110 Metres Hurdles Under 15 Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ethan HARRIS                 Victoria                 13.22   2   1078          
  2 Brayden FIELD                Queensland               13.66   2   1019          
  3 Ethan TALBOT                 Victoria                 13.86   2    993          
  4 Sam WINDSOR                  Queensland               13.92   1    985          
  5 Jason PARMAXIDIS             New South Wales          13.95   2    981          
  6 Blake ARCHER                 New South Wales          14.00   3    975          
  7 Ethan LAVER                  ACT                      14.02   4    972          
  8 Max BRIDESON                 Tasmania                 14.03   1    971          
  9 Jackson WALLACE              Victoria                 14.08   1    964          
 10 Noah FARROW                  Western Australia        14.20   2    949          
 11 Renato PANE                  New South Wales          14.25   4    942          
 12 Ben COLEBROOK                Western Australia        14.27   3    940          
 13 Carl MARTIN                  Queensland               14.31   3    935          
 14 Harrison FRANCIS             ACT                      14.45   4    917          
 15 Liam TAPPERT                 South Australia          14.68   3    889          
 15 Enrico MATUTINOVICH          Western Australia        14.68   4    889          
 17 Connor DUGGAN                Queensland               14.71   1    885          
 18 Vuna OFAHENGAUE              Victoria                 14.72   4    884          
 18 Robbie CULLEN                New South Wales          14.72   1    884          
 20 Finn REED                    South Australia          14.75   3    880          
 21 Itamar OREN                  ACT                      14.93   1    858          
 21 Jonathan DAVIES              Western Australia        14.93   3    858          
 23 Fraser WESTERN               South Australia          15.14   1    833          
 24 Zachary WASHINGTON           South Australia          15.29   4    815          
 25 Nash DIGNEY                  Tasmania                 15.44   2    797          
 26 Patrick WATSON-HOWELL        ACT                      15.93   3    741          
 27 Conlan LAMONT                Tasmania                 16.04   4    728          
 28 Zac TYSON                    Tasmania                 16.31   2    698